in tutti i sogni c'è sempre una stella
PONDERANO official website
 
       
LOGIN
MENU
STAGIONE UNDER 17
 
 
 
CLASSIFICA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POS
SQUADRA
P.TI
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DIFF
1
GAGLIANICO
25
10
8
1
1
41
19
22
2
CRESCENTINESE
22
10
7
1
2
60
13
47
3
AYGREVILLE
22
10
7
1
2
46
15
31
4
DIAVOLETTI VC
22
10
7
1
2
38
20
18
5
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
21
10
6
3
1
34
11
23
6
PONDERANO
17
10
5
2
3
30
26
4
7
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
14
10
4
2
4
24
18
6
8
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
12
10
4
0
6
22
30
-8
9
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
4
9
1
1
7
5
38
-33
10
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
4
10
1
1
8
16
47
-31
11
AOSTA CALCIO 511
4
10
1
1
8
20
65
-45
12
RIVER PLAINE
2
9
0
2
7
13
47
-34


 
 
 
RISULTATI
1a GIORNATA
And. 25/09/2022 - Rit. 05/02/2023
2-0
GAGLIANICO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
0-4
PONDERANO
CRESCENTINESE
 
0-8
RIVER PLAINE
AYGREVILLE
 
2-2
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
0-3
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
6-1
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
AOSTA CALCIO 511
 
2a GIORNATA
And. 02/10/2022 - Rit. 12/02/2023
0-4
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
PONDERANO
 
2-9
AOSTA CALCIO 511
GAGLIANICO
 
7-0
AYGREVILLE
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
9-1
CRESCENTINESE
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
 
10-0
DIAVOLETTI VC
RIVER PLAINE
 
1-1
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
 
3a GIORNATA
And. 09/10/2022 - Rit. 19/02/2023
10-0
CRESCENTINESE
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
3-2
GAGLIANICO
AYGREVILLE
 
4-3
PONDERANO
AOSTA CALCIO 511
 
1-5
RIVER PLAINE
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
6-0
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
 
3-4
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
4a GIORNATA
And. 16/10/2022 - Rit. 26/02/2023
3-2
AOSTA CALCIO 511
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
6-2
AYGREVILLE
PONDERANO
 
3-2
DIAVOLETTI VC
GAGLIANICO
 
1-0
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
CRESCENTINESE
 
2-1
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
RIVER PLAINE
 
0-3
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
5a GIORNATA
And. 23/10/2022 - Rit. 05/03/2023
1-5
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
AYGREVILLE
 
17-0
CRESCENTINESE
AOSTA CALCIO 511
 
3-1
GAGLIANICO
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
1-4
PONDERANO
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
1-7
RIVER PLAINE
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
 
4-1
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
 
6a GIORNATA
And. 30/10/2022 - Rit. 12/03/2023
7-1
AYGREVILLE
AOSTA CALCIO 511
 
9-0
DIAVOLETTI VC
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
3-7
RIVER PLAINE
CRESCENTINESE
 
4-3
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
3-6
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
GAGLIANICO
 
2-4
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
PONDERANO
 
7a GIORNATA
And. 06/11/2022 - Rit. 19/03/2023
0-0
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
2-3
AOSTA CALCIO 511
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
2-2
CRESCENTINESE
AYGREVILLE
 
1-0
GAGLIANICO
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
 
7-2
PONDERANO
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
 
1-0
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
RIVER PLAINE
 
8a GIORNATA
And. 13/11/2022 - Rit. 26/03/2023
2-1
DIAVOLETTI VC
AYGREVILLE
 
4-4
RIVER PLAINE
GAGLIANICO
 
2-2
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
PONDERANO
 
0-2
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
7-3
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
AOSTA CALCIO 511
 
1-3
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
CRESCENTINESE
 
9a GIORNATA
And. 20/11/2022 - Rit. 02/04/2023
0-5
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
 
4-4
AOSTA CALCIO 511
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
 
3-1
AYGREVILLE
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
5-1
CRESCENTINESE
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
7-1
GAGLIANICO
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
3-3
PONDERANO
RIVER PLAINE
 
10a GIORNATA
And. 27/11/2022 - Rit. 16/04/2023
4-3
GAGLIANICO
CRESCENTINESE
 
 
RIVER PLAINE
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
6-1
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
AOSTA CALCIO 511
 
3-5
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
AYGREVILLE
 
4-0
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
0-3
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
PONDERANO
 
11a GIORNATA
And. 04/12/2022 - Rit. 23/04/2023
 
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
 
AOSTA CALCIO 511
RIVER PLAINE
 
 
AYGREVILLE
SAINT CHRISTOPHE
 
 
CRESCENTINESE
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
 
DIAVOLETTI VC
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON
 
 
PONDERANO
GAGLIANICO
 


 


 
 
 
CAMPI DI GIOCO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI gioca Campo Comunale - Provinciale per Mazzè (TO) - Tonengo di Mazzè (TO)
AOSTA CALCIO 511 gioca Campo Frand Genisot - Via Piccolo San Bernardo - Montfleuri - Aosta (AO)
AYGREVILLE gioca Campo Oscar Rini - Località Glair - Villenueve (AO)
CRESCENTINESE gioca Campo Comunale - Via Raffaello, 1 - Crescentino (VC)
DIAVOLETTI VC gioca Campo Luigi Bozino - Via Obbia, 51 - Vercelli (VC)
GAGLIANICO gioca Campo Comunale - Via Napoli - Gaglianico (BI)
PONDERANO gioca Campo Luigi Meroni - Strada Vicinale al Cimitero, 8 - Ponderano (BI)
RIVER PLAINE gioca Campo Intercomunale - Regione Ponte - Brissogne (AO)
SAINT CHRISTOPHE gioca Campo Comunale - Località Prevot - Saint Christophe (AO)
SAINT VINCENT CHATILLON gioca Campo Brunod - Via Italo Mus - Chatillon (AO)
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE gioca Campo Comunale - Frazione Grassi - Valdilana (BI)
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO gioca Campo La Salute - Via Verona - Andorno Micca (BI)





CAMPIONE REGIONALE
2013-2014