POS
SQUADRA
P.TI
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DIFF
1
CHIAVAZZESE
40
15
13
1
1
95
9
86
2
GATTINARA
40
15
13
1
1
48
14
34
3
PONDERANO
39
15
13
0
2
81
10
71
4
VALLE ELVO
31
14
10
1
3
40
16
24
5
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
26
14
8
2
4
22
23
-1
6
VIRTUS VERCELLI
22
14
6
4
4
22
16
6
7
SANTHIA
21
15
6
3
6
30
36
-6
8
CIGLIANO
20
14
6
2
6
26
31
-5
9
CRESCENTINESE
18
15
5
3
7
27
31
-4
10
CANADA
12
14
3
3
8
22
55
-33
11
LIVORNO BIANZE
9
14
3
0
11
15
58
-43
12
DUFOUR VARALLO
7
14
2
1
11
12
55
-43
13
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
4
14
1
1
12
10
40
-30
14
GAGLIANICO
2
15
0
2
13
2
58
-56
1a GIORNATA
And. 05/11/2023 - Rit. 25/02/2024
2-0
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
GAGLIANICO
4-0
4-2
CHIAVAZZESE
SANTHIA
3-0
1-2
CIGLIANO
GATTINARA
1-3
4-0
CRESCENTINESE
CANADA
4-4
5-1
PONDERANO
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
5-0
10-0
VALLE ELVO
DUFOUR VARALLO
3-1
4-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
LIVORNO BIANZE
5-0
2a GIORNATA
And. 12/11/2023 - Rit. 10/03/2024
2-3
CANADA
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
0-2
DUFOUR VARALLO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
0-6
GAGLIANICO
PONDERANO
0-13
0-3
GATTINARA
CHIAVAZZESE
1-0
2-4
LIVORNO BIANZE
CIGLIANO
0-1
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
VALLE ELVO
3-5
SANTHIA
CRESCENTINESE
2-1
3a GIORNATA
And. 19/11/2023 - Rit. 17/03/2024
2-2
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
SANTHIA
16-0
CHIAVAZZESE
LIVORNO BIANZE
3-1
CIGLIANO
DUFOUR VARALLO
1-2
CRESCENTINESE
GATTINARA
3-0
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
GAGLIANICO
10-0
PONDERANO
CANADA
0-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
VALLE ELVO
4a GIORNATA
And. 26/11/2023 - Rit. 24/03/2024
0-0
CANADA
GAGLIANICO
0-10
DUFOUR VARALLO
CHIAVAZZESE
5-0
GATTINARA
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
0-3
LIVORNO BIANZE
CRESCENTINESE
1-7
SANTHIA
PONDERANO
3-0
VALLE ELVO
CIGLIANO
1-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
5a GIORNATA
And. 03/12/2023 - Rit. 31/03/2024
3-0
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
LIVORNO BIANZE
5-2
CHIAVAZZESE
VALLE ELVO
2-0
CIGLIANO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
3-0
CRESCENTINESE
DUFOUR VARALLO
0-1
GAGLIANICO
SANTHIA
1-3
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
CANADA
3-4
PONDERANO
GATTINARA
6a GIORNATA
And. 10/12/2023 - Rit. 07/04/2024
5-1
CIGLIANO
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
0-1
DUFOUR VARALLO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
6-0
GATTINARA
GAGLIANICO
0-8
LIVORNO BIANZE
PONDERANO
2-1
SANTHIA
CANADA
3-2
VALLE ELVO
CRESCENTINESE
1-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
CHIAVAZZESE
7a GIORNATA
And. 17/12/2023 - Rit. 14/04/2024
1-3
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
VALLE ELVO
1-5
CANADA
GATTINARA
8-0
CHIAVAZZESE
CIGLIANO
0-0
CRESCENTINESE
VIRTUS VERCELLI
0-1
GAGLIANICO
LIVORNO BIANZE
0-4
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
SANTHIA
3-0
PONDERANO
DUFOUR VARALLO
8a GIORNATA
And. 14/01/2024 - Rit. 21/04/2024
6-0
CHIAVAZZESE
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
1-0
CIGLIANO
CRESCENTINESE
4-1
DUFOUR VARALLO
GAGLIANICO
6-2
GATTINARA
SANTHIA
2-4
LIVORNO BIANZE
CANADA
0-2
VALLE ELVO
PONDERANO
0-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
9a GIORNATA
And. 21/01/2024 - Rit. 28/04/2024
2-2
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
CIGLIANO
2-2
CANADA
DUFOUR VARALLO
2-10
CRESCENTINESE
CHIAVAZZESE
0-4
GAGLIANICO
VALLE ELVO
1-2
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
GATTINARA
6-0
PONDERANO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
2-1
SANTHIA
LIVORNO BIANZE
10a GIORNATA
And. 28/01/2024 - Rit. 05/05/2024
6-0
CHIAVAZZESE
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
2-6
CIGLIANO
PONDERANO
1-0
CRESCENTINESE
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
1-5
DUFOUR VARALLO
SANTHIA
0-3
LIVORNO BIANZE
GATTINARA
3-1
VALLE ELVO
CANADA
2-0
VIRTUS VERCELLI
GAGLIANICO
11a GIORNATA
And. 04/02/2024 - Rit. 12/05/2024
2-0
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
CRESCENTINESE
1-4
CANADA
VIRTUS VERCELLI
0-4
GAGLIANICO
CIGLIANO
7-0
GATTINARA
DUFOUR VARALLO
1-4
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
LIVORNO BIANZE
1-2
PONDERANO
CHIAVAZZESE
3-3
SANTHIA
VALLE ELVO
12a GIORNATA
And. 11/02/2024 - Rit. 19/05/2024
1-0
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
7-0
CHIAVAZZESE
GAGLIANICO
1-3
CIGLIANO
CANADA
0-3
CRESCENTINESE
PONDERANO
1-4
DUFOUR VARALLO
LIVORNO BIANZE
0-1
VALLE ELVO
GATTINARA
2-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
SANTHIA
13a GIORNATA
And. 18/02/2024 - Rit. 26/05/2024
0-14
CANADA
CHIAVAZZESE
1-1
GAGLIANICO
CRESCENTINESE
1-1
GATTINARA
VIRTUS VERCELLI
0-4
LIVORNO BIANZE
VALLE ELVO
1-2
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
DUFOUR VARALLO
3-0
PONDERANO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
0-0
SANTHIA
CIGLIANO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI gioca Campo Formia - Strada Provinciale per Mazz` - Tonengo (TO)
CANADA gioca Campo Maglione - Via Cantarana 2 - Vercelli (VC)
CHIAVAZZESE gioca Campo Sintetico Chiavazza - Viale Venezia - Biella (BI)
CIGLIANO gioca Campo Bassanino - Via Moncrivello 17/bis - Cigliano (VC)
CRESCENTINESE gioca Campo Comunale - Via Raffaello 1 - Crescentino (VC)
DUFOUR VARALLO gioca Campo Bacci Sussidiario - Frazione Roccapietra - Varallo Sesia (NO)
GAGLIANICO gioca Campo Gloria - Via XX Settembre 2 - Gaglianico (BI)
GATTINARA gioca Campo San Giorgio - Regione Piantale - Lozzolo (VC)
LIVORNO BIANZE gioca Campo Bigando - Via Cesare Battisti 106 - Livorno Ferraris (VC)
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA gioca Campo Comunale - Via 1°deg; Maggio - Costanzana (VC)
PONDERANO gioca Campo Meroni - Strada Vicinale al Cimitero 8 - Ponderano (BI)SANTHIA gioca Campo Pairotto - Strada Vecchia di Biella 24 - Santhia (VC)
VALLE ELVO gioca Campo Bonavalle - Via Castellazzo - Occhieppo Superiore (BI)
VIRTUS VERCELLI gioca Campo Bino - Via Vercelli - Greggio (VC)