in tutti i sogni c'è sempre una stella
PONDERANO official website
 
       
LOGIN
MENU
STAGIONE UNDER 14
 
 
 
CLASSIFICA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POS
SQUADRA
P.TI
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DIFF
1
CHIAVAZZESE
40
14
13
1
0
95
8
87
2
GATTINARA
37
14
12
1
1
47
14
33
3
PONDERANO
36
14
12
0
2
68
10
58
4
VALLE ELVO
28
13
9
1
3
37
15
22
5
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
23
13
7
2
4
21
23
-2
6
VIRTUS VERCELLI
22
14
6
4
4
22
16
6
7
CIGLIANO
20
14
6
2
6
26
31
-5
8
SANTHIA
18
14
5
3
6
28
35
-7
9
CRESCENTINESE
17
13
5
2
6
22
25
-3
10
CANADA
11
13
3
2
8
18
51
-33
11
LIVORNO BIANZE
9
14
3
0
11
15
58
-43
12
DUFOUR VARALLO
7
13
2
1
10
11
52
-41
13
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
4
13
1
1
11
10
39
-29
14
GAGLIANICO
2
14
0
2
12
2
45
-43


 
 
 
RISULTATI
1a GIORNATA
And. 05/11/2023 - Rit. 25/02/2024
2-0
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
GAGLIANICO
4-0
4-2
CHIAVAZZESE
SANTHIA
3-0
1-2
CIGLIANO
GATTINARA
1-3
4-0
CRESCENTINESE
CANADA
 
5-1
PONDERANO
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
5-0
10-0
VALLE ELVO
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
4-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
LIVORNO BIANZE
5-0
2a GIORNATA
And. 12/11/2023 - Rit. 03/03/2024
2-3
CANADA
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
0-2
DUFOUR VARALLO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
 
0-6
GAGLIANICO
PONDERANO
 
0-3
GATTINARA
CHIAVAZZESE
 
2-4
LIVORNO BIANZE
CIGLIANO
 
0-1
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
VALLE ELVO
 
3-5
SANTHIA
CRESCENTINESE
 
3a GIORNATA
And. 19/11/2023 - Rit. 10/03/2024
2-2
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
SANTHIA
 
16-0
CHIAVAZZESE
LIVORNO BIANZE
 
3-1
CIGLIANO
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
1-2
CRESCENTINESE
GATTINARA
 
3-0
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
GAGLIANICO
 
10-0
PONDERANO
CANADA
 
0-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
VALLE ELVO
 
4a GIORNATA
And. 26/11/2023 - Rit. 17/03/2024
0-0
CANADA
GAGLIANICO
 
0-10
DUFOUR VARALLO
CHIAVAZZESE
 
5-0
GATTINARA
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
0-3
LIVORNO BIANZE
CRESCENTINESE
 
1-7
SANTHIA
PONDERANO
 
3-0
VALLE ELVO
CIGLIANO
 
1-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
 
5a GIORNATA
And. 03/12/2023 - Rit. 24/03/2024
3-0
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
LIVORNO BIANZE
 
5-2
CHIAVAZZESE
VALLE ELVO
 
2-0
CIGLIANO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
 
3-0
CRESCENTINESE
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
0-1
GAGLIANICO
SANTHIA
 
1-3
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
CANADA
 
3-4
PONDERANO
GATTINARA
 
6a GIORNATA
And. 10/12/2023 - Rit. 30/03/2024
5-1
CIGLIANO
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
 
0-1
DUFOUR VARALLO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
6-0
GATTINARA
GAGLIANICO
 
0-8
LIVORNO BIANZE
PONDERANO
 
2-1
SANTHIA
CANADA
 
3-2
VALLE ELVO
CRESCENTINESE
 
1-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
CHIAVAZZESE
 
7a GIORNATA
And. 17/12/2023 - Rit. 07/04/2024
1-3
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
VALLE ELVO
 
1-5
CANADA
GATTINARA
 
8-0
CHIAVAZZESE
CIGLIANO
 
0-0
CRESCENTINESE
VIRTUS VERCELLI
 
0-1
GAGLIANICO
LIVORNO BIANZE
 
0-4
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
SANTHIA
 
3-0
PONDERANO
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
8a GIORNATA
And. 14/01/2024 - Rit. 14/04/2024
6-0
CHIAVAZZESE
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
 
1-0
CIGLIANO
CRESCENTINESE
 
4-1
DUFOUR VARALLO
GAGLIANICO
 
6-2
GATTINARA
SANTHIA
 
2-4
LIVORNO BIANZE
CANADA
 
0-2
VALLE ELVO
PONDERANO
 
0-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
9a GIORNATA
And. 21/01/2024 - Rit. 21/04/2024
2-2
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
CIGLIANO
 
2-2
CANADA
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
2-10
CRESCENTINESE
CHIAVAZZESE
 
0-4
GAGLIANICO
VALLE ELVO
 
1-2
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
GATTINARA
 
6-0
PONDERANO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
 
2-1
SANTHIA
LIVORNO BIANZE
 
10a GIORNATA
And. 28/01/2024 - Rit. 28/04/2024
6-0
CHIAVAZZESE
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
2-6
CIGLIANO
PONDERANO
 
1-0
CRESCENTINESE
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
 
1-5
DUFOUR VARALLO
SANTHIA
 
0-3
LIVORNO BIANZE
GATTINARA
 
3-1
VALLE ELVO
CANADA
 
2-0
VIRTUS VERCELLI
GAGLIANICO
 
11a GIORNATA
And. 04/02/2024 - Rit. 05/05/2024
2-0
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
CRESCENTINESE
 
1-4
CANADA
VIRTUS VERCELLI
 
0-4
GAGLIANICO
CIGLIANO
 
7-0
GATTINARA
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
1-4
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
LIVORNO BIANZE
 
1-2
PONDERANO
CHIAVAZZESE
 
3-3
SANTHIA
VALLE ELVO
 
12a GIORNATA
And. 11/02/2024 - Rit. 12/05/2024
 
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
 
7-0
CHIAVAZZESE
GAGLIANICO
 
1-3
CIGLIANO
CANADA
 
0-3
CRESCENTINESE
PONDERANO
 
1-4
DUFOUR VARALLO
LIVORNO BIANZE
 
0-1
VALLE ELVO
GATTINARA
 
2-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
SANTHIA
 
13a GIORNATA
And. 18/02/2024 - Rit. 19/05/2024
0-14
CANADA
CHIAVAZZESE
 
1-1
GAGLIANICO
CRESCENTINESE
 
1-1
GATTINARA
VIRTUS VERCELLI
 
0-4
LIVORNO BIANZE
VALLE ELVO
 
1-2
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
3-0
PONDERANO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
0-0
SANTHIA
CIGLIANO
 


 


 
 
 
CAMPI DI GIOCO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI gioca Campo Formia - Strada Provinciale per Mazz` - Tonengo (TO)
CANADA gioca Campo Maglione - Via Cantarana 2 - Vercelli (VC)
CHIAVAZZESE gioca Campo Sintetico Chiavazza - Viale Venezia - Biella (BI)
CIGLIANO gioca Campo Bassanino - Via Moncrivello 17/bis - Cigliano (VC)
CRESCENTINESE gioca Campo Comunale - Via Raffaello 1 - Crescentino (VC)
DUFOUR VARALLO gioca Campo Bacci Sussidiario - Frazione Roccapietra - Varallo Sesia (NO)
GAGLIANICO gioca Campo Gloria - Via XX Settembre 2 - Gaglianico (BI)
GATTINARA gioca Campo San Giorgio - Regione Piantale - Lozzolo (VC)
LIVORNO BIANZE gioca Campo Bigando - Via Cesare Battisti 106 - Livorno Ferraris (VC)
LUPETTI BIANCHI STROPPIANA gioca Campo Comunale - Via 1°deg; Maggio - Costanzana (VC)
PONDERANO gioca Campo Meroni - Strada Vicinale al Cimitero 8 - Ponderano (BI)
SANTHIA gioca Campo Pairotto - Strada Vecchia di Biella 24 - Santhia (VC)
VALLE ELVO gioca Campo Bonavalle - Via Castellazzo - Occhieppo Superiore (BI)
VIRTUS VERCELLI gioca Campo Bino - Via Vercelli - Greggio (VC)





CAMPIONE REGIONALE
2013-2014