in tutti i sogni c'è sempre una stella
PONDERANO official website
 
       
LOGIN
MENU
STAGIONE PRIMA SQUADRA
 
 
 
CLASSIFICA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POS
SQUADRA
P.TI
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DIFF
1
GATTINARA
48
22
15
3
4
49
21
28
2
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
42
22
12
6
4
47
20
27
3
VALLE ELVO
42
22
12
6
4
44
24
20
4
VIRTUS VERCELLI
41
22
12
5
5
39
27
12
5
LIVORNO BIANZE
37
22
10
7
5
43
24
19
6
CGC AOSTA
36
22
10
6
6
38
32
6
7
IVREA BANCHETTE
35
22
9
8
5
44
32
12
8
CIGLIANO
31
22
9
4
9
31
30
1
9
QUARONESE
29
21
7
8
6
35
28
7
10
PONDERANO
29
22
9
2
11
31
38
-7
11
SERRAVALLESE
27
22
8
3
11
34
35
-1
12
FC VIGLIANO
23
22
7
2
13
23
42
-19
13
GAGLIANICO
21
21
6
3
12
23
39
-16
14
SANTHIA
20
22
5
5
12
31
43
-12
15
BAJO LA SERRA
20
22
5
5
12
28
45
-17
16
AOSTA CALCIO 511
7
22
2
1
19
13
73
-60




 
 
 
RISULTATI
1a GIORNATA
And. 10/09/2023 - Rit. 14/01/2024
2-2
AOSTA CALCIO 511
PONDERANO
1-3
1-1
BAJO LA SERRA
CGC AOSTA
1-3
0-3
CIGLIANO
IVREA BANCHETTE
3-3
1-2
FC VIGLIANO
GATTINARA
1-5
0-2
SERRAVALLESE
QUARONESE
2-1
2-0
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
SANTHIA
2-2
2-1
VALLE ELVO
GAGLIANICO
2-1
1-2
VIRTUS VERCELLI
LIVORNO BIANZE
0-2
2a GIORNATA
And. 17/09/2023 - Rit. 21/01/2024
2-4
CGC AOSTA
SERRAVALLESE
2-0
2-1
GAGLIANICO
BAJO LA SERRA
3-0
0-4
GATTINARA
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
1-2
1-1
IVREA BANCHETTE
VALLE ELVO
1-1
3-0
LIVORNO BIANZE
AOSTA CALCIO 511
6-1
1-0
PONDERANO
FC VIGLIANO
2-0
1-1
QUARONESE
VIRTUS VERCELLI
1-1
0-4
SANTHIA
CIGLIANO
1-0
3a GIORNATA
And. 24/09/2023 - Rit. 28/01/2024
0-2
AOSTA CALCIO 511
VIRTUS VERCELLI
1-3
3-4
BAJO LA SERRA
IVREA BANCHETTE
2-2
1-3
CIGLIANO
GATTINARA
0-2
2-4
FC VIGLIANO
LIVORNO BIANZE
1-1
1-1
QUARONESE
CGC AOSTA
3-1
3-1
SERRAVALLESE
GAGLIANICO
1-2
3-0
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
PONDERANO
2-1
3-2
VALLE ELVO
SANTHIA
4-0
4a GIORNATA
And. 01/10/2023 - Rit. 04/02/2024
2-0
AOSTA CALCIO 511
QUARONESE
2-8
2-1
GAGLIANICO
CGC AOSTA
0-3
0-0
GATTINARA
VALLE ELVO
2-1
2-1
IVREA BANCHETTE
SERRAVALLESE
0-2
1-1
LIVORNO BIANZE
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
1-1
2-0
PONDERANO
CIGLIANO
0-1
2-3
SANTHIA
BAJO LA SERRA
3-3
3-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
FC VIGLIANO
2-1
5a GIORNATA
And. 08/10/2023 - Rit. 11/02/2024
1-0
BAJO LA SERRA
GATTINARA
0-3
2-1
CGC AOSTA
IVREA BANCHETTE
2-3
2-1
CIGLIANO
LIVORNO BIANZE
0-0
1-0
FC VIGLIANO
AOSTA CALCIO 511
1-0
1-2
QUARONESE
GAGLIANICO
 
3-2
SERRAVALLESE
SANTHIA
1-1
4-1
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
3-1
3-1
VALLE ELVO
PONDERANO
3-1
6a GIORNATA
And. 15/10/2023 - Rit. 18/02/2024
0-1
AOSTA CALCIO 511
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
0-9
1-2
FC VIGLIANO
QUARONESE
2-1
3-1
GATTINARA
SERRAVALLESE
3-2
1-1
IVREA BANCHETTE
GAGLIANICO
4-0
1-2
LIVORNO BIANZE
VALLE ELVO
1-1
2-0
PONDERANO
BAJO LA SERRA
2-3
0-2
SANTHIA
CGC AOSTA
0-2
4-2
VIRTUS VERCELLI
CIGLIANO
2-0
7a GIORNATA
And. 22/10/2023 - Rit. 25/02/2024
2-1
BAJO LA SERRA
LIVORNO BIANZE
0-2
2-2
CGC AOSTA
GATTINARA
0-4
2-1
CIGLIANO
AOSTA CALCIO 511
5-1
1-1
GAGLIANICO
SANTHIA
0-3
3-3
QUARONESE
IVREA BANCHETTE
2-2
2-0
SERRAVALLESE
PONDERANO
0-2
4-0
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
FC VIGLIANO
0-1
1-2
VALLE ELVO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
1-2
8a GIORNATA
And. 29/10/2023 - Rit. 03/03/2024
0-6
AOSTA CALCIO 511
VALLE ELVO
 
0-2
FC VIGLIANO
CIGLIANO
 
2-1
GATTINARA
GAGLIANICO
 
3-0
LIVORNO BIANZE
SERRAVALLESE
 
2-2
PONDERANO
CGC AOSTA
 
1-3
SANTHIA
IVREA BANCHETTE
 
1-2
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
QUARONESE
 
4-0
VIRTUS VERCELLI
BAJO LA SERRA
 
9a GIORNATA
And. 05/11/2023 - Rit. 10/03/2024
0-1
BAJO LA SERRA
AOSTA CALCIO 511
 
3-3
CGC AOSTA
LIVORNO BIANZE
 
0-0
CIGLIANO
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
1-3
GAGLIANICO
PONDERANO
 
0-2
IVREA BANCHETTE
GATTINARA
 
1-1
QUARONESE
SANTHIA
 
1-1
SERRAVALLESE
VIRTUS VERCELLI
 
3-1
VALLE ELVO
FC VIGLIANO
 
10a GIORNATA
And. 12/11/2023 - Rit. 17/03/2024
0-5
AOSTA CALCIO 511
SERRAVALLESE
 
2-1
CIGLIANO
QUARONESE
 
1-4
FC VIGLIANO
BAJO LA SERRA
 
4-0
GATTINARA
SANTHIA
 
3-1
LIVORNO BIANZE
GAGLIANICO
 
2-1
PONDERANO
IVREA BANCHETTE
 
2-2
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
VALLE ELVO
 
0-2
VIRTUS VERCELLI
CGC AOSTA
 
11a GIORNATA
And. 19/11/2023 - Rit. 24/03/2024
1-3
BAJO LA SERRA
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
2-1
CGC AOSTA
AOSTA CALCIO 511
 
2-2
GAGLIANICO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
 
2-1
IVREA BANCHETTE
LIVORNO BIANZE
 
0-2
QUARONESE
GATTINARA
 
6-1
SANTHIA
PONDERANO
 
2-3
SERRAVALLESE
FC VIGLIANO
 
2-1
VALLE ELVO
CIGLIANO
 
12a GIORNATA
And. 26/11/2023 - Rit. 07/04/2024
0-1
AOSTA CALCIO 511
GAGLIANICO
 
1-1
CIGLIANO
BAJO LA SERRA
 
2-1
FC VIGLIANO
CGC AOSTA
 
2-0
LIVORNO BIANZE
SANTHIA
 
0-2
PONDERANO
GATTINARA
 
0-0
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
SERRAVALLESE
 
0-1
VALLE ELVO
QUARONESE
 
3-0
VIRTUS VERCELLI
IVREA BANCHETTE
 
13a GIORNATA
And. 03/12/2023 - Rit. 14/04/2024
2-3
BAJO LA SERRA
VALLE ELVO
 
2-1
CGC AOSTA
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
0-2
GAGLIANICO
FC VIGLIANO
 
1-3
GATTINARA
LIVORNO BIANZE
 
5-0
IVREA BANCHETTE
AOSTA CALCIO 511
 
3-1
QUARONESE
PONDERANO
 
0-1
SANTHIA
VIRTUS VERCELLI
 
1-2
SERRAVALLESE
CIGLIANO
 
14a GIORNATA
And. 10/12/2023 - Rit. 21/04/2024
0-3
AOSTA CALCIO 511
SANTHIA
 
0-0
BAJO LA SERRA
QUARONESE
 
1-2
CIGLIANO
CGC AOSTA
 
0-0
FC VIGLIANO
IVREA BANCHETTE
 
1-2
LIVORNO BIANZE
PONDERANO
 
2-1
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
GAGLIANICO
 
3-1
VALLE ELVO
SERRAVALLESE
 
1-1
VIRTUS VERCELLI
GATTINARA
 
15a GIORNATA
And. 17/12/2023 - Rit. 28/04/2024
0-0
CGC AOSTA
VALLE ELVO
 
0-2
GAGLIANICO
CIGLIANO
 
5-0
GATTINARA
AOSTA CALCIO 511
 
3-0
IVREA BANCHETTE
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
1-2
PONDERANO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
 
1-1
QUARONESE
LIVORNO BIANZE
 
3-1
SANTHIA
FC VIGLIANO
 
2-0
SERRAVALLESE
BAJO LA SERRA
 


 


 
 
 
CAMPI DI GIOCO
AOSTA CALCIO 511 gioca Campo Frand Genisot - Via Piccolo San Bernardo - Montfleuri(AO)
BAJO LA SERRA gioca Campo Gaglione - Via Biella - Bollengo (TO)
CGC AOSTA gioca Campo Polivalente - Corso Lancieri - Aosta (AO)
CIGLIANO gioca Campo Bassanino - Via Moncrivello 17/B - Cigliano (VC)
FC VIGLIANO gioca Campo Comunale - Viale Alpini d'Italia - Vigliano Biellese(BI)
GAGLIANICO gioca Campo Comunale - Via Napoli - Gaglianico (BI)
GATTINARA gioca Campo Comunale - Piazza Molino 4 - Gattinara (VC)
IVREA BANCHETTE gioca Campo Comunale - Via Roma 90 - Banchette (TO)
LIVORNO BIANZE gioca Campo Bigando - Via Cesare Battisti 106 - Livorno Ferraris (VC)
PONDERANO gioca Campo Meroni - Strada Vicinale al Cimitero 8 - Ponderano (BI)
QUARONESE gioca Campo Bertini - Via Prati della Valle - Quarona (VC)
SANTHIA gioca Campo Pairotto - Strada Vecchia di Biella 24 - Santhià (VC)
SERRAVALLESE gioca Campo Bossi - Via La Sesia 37 - Serravalle Sesia (VC)
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO gioca Campo La Salute - Via Verona - Andorno Micca (BI)
VALLE ELVO gioca Campo Cavicchioli - Via Caneparo Miglietti - Occhieppo Inferiore (BI)
VIRTUS VERCELLI gioca Campo Bino - Via Vercelli - Greggio (VC)





CAMPIONE REGIONALE
2013-2014