in tutti i sogni c'è sempre una stella
PONDERANO
official web site

 
 
 
TROFEO ORANGE PIX
 
 
 
 
trofeo Orange Pix – 3 Giugno 2018
TROFEO
ORANGE PIX

 

PULCINI 2008

GIRONE A
GARA
ORA
CAMPO
SQUADRA 1
SQUADRA 2
RIS.
01
09:30
1
PONDERANO BI
DIAVOLETTI VC
2-0
04
09:50
1
VOLPIANO
SCARIONI 1925
2-0
08
10:10
2
SCARIONI 1925
PONDERANO BI
1-0
11
10:30
2
VOLPIANO
DIAVOLETTI VC
3-0
15
10:50
3
PONDERANO BI
VOLPIANO
0-2
18
11:10
3
SCARIONI 1925
DIAVOLETTI VC
1-1
GIRONE B
GARA
ORA
CAMPO
SQUADRA 1
SQUADRA 2
RIS.
02
09:30
2
PRO VERCELLI
SANMARTINESE
1-0
05
09:50
2
IVREA BANCHETTE
SANMARTINESE
0-0
09
10:10
3
PRO VERCELLI
IVREA BANCHETTE
1-0
12
10:30
3
VOLUNTAS SUNA
IVREA BANCHETTE
0-3
19
11:30
1
VOLUNTAS SUNA
PRO VERCELLI
0-3
22
11:50
1
SANMARTINESE
VOLUNTAS SUNA
3-0
GIRONE C
GARA
ORA
CAMPO
SQUADRA 1
SQUADRA 2
RIS.
07
10:10
1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
0-1
10
10:30
1
PRO SESTO
INSUBRIA
0-1
14
10:50
2
INSUBRIA
SCUOLE CRISTIANE
4-0
17
11:10
2
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
PRO SESTO
1-0
21
11:30
3
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
INSUBRIA
0-1
24
11:50
3
PRO SESTO
SCUOLE CRISTIANE
0-1
GIRONE D
GARA
ORA
CAMPO
SQUADRA 1
SQUADRA 2
RIS.
03
09:30
3
PONDERANO NE
BORGOSESIA
1-0
06
09:50
3
PAVIA
MOCCHETTI SVO
0-2
13
10:50
1
MOCCHETTI SVO
PONDERANO NE
0-0
16
11:10
1
BORGOSESIA
PAVIA
0-1
20
11:30
2
PONDERANO NE
PAVIA
3-2
23
11:50
2
MOCCHETTI SVO
BORGOSESIA
5-0
GIRONE E – 13°/16° POSTO
GARA
ORA
CAMPO
SQUADRA 1
SQUADRA 2
RIS.
25
14:30
1
DIAVOLETTI VC
PRO SESTO
0-0
28
14:50
1
PRO SESTO
BORGOSESIA
2-1
32
15:10
2
BORGOSESIA
DIAVOLETTI VC
1-1
35
15:30
2
PRO SESTO
DIAVOLETTI VC
0-1
39
15:50
3
BORGOSESIA
PRO SESTO
1-4
42
16:10
3
DIAVOLETTI VC
BORGOSESIA
1-0
GIRONE F – 9°/12° POSTO
GARA
ORA
CAMPO
SQUADRA 1
SQUADRA 2
RIS.
26
14:30
2
PONDERANO BI
SCUOLE CRISTIANE
1-1
29
14:50
2
IVREA BANCHETTE
PAVIA
1-1
33
15:10
3
PAVIA
PONDERANO BI
3-2
36
15:30
3
PAVIA
SCUOLE CRISTIANE
5-2
43
16:30
1
PONDERANO BI
IVREA BANCHETTE
3-1
46
16:50
1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE
IVREA BANCHETTE
0-1
GIRONE G – 5°/8° POSTO
GARA
ORA
CAMPO
SQUADRA 1
SQUADRA 2
RIS.
27
14:30
3
SCARIONI 1925
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
0-1
30
14:50
3
SANMARTINESE
PONDERANO NE
1-4
37
15:50
1
PONDERANO NE
SCARIONI 1925
0-0
40
16:10
1
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
SANMARTINESE
2-4
44
16:30
2
SCARIONI 1925
SANMARTINESE
0-0
47
16:50
2
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
PONDERANO NE
0-3
GIRONE H – 1°/4° POSTO
GARA
ORA
CAMPO
SQUADRA 1
SQUADRA 2
RIS.
31
15:10
1
VOLPIANO
INSUBRIA
1-2
34
15:30
1
PRO VERCELLI
MOCCHETTI VCO
0-1
38
15:50
2
MOCCHETTI VCO
VOLPIANO
0-1
41
16:10
2
INSUBRIA
PRO VERCELLI
0-0
45
16:30
3
VOLPIANO
PRO VERCELLI
1-1
48
16:50
3
INSUBRIA
MOCCHETTI VCO
2-1

 

CLASSIFICA FINALE

1° posto
INSUBRIA
2° posto
VOLPIANO
3° posto
MOCCHETTI SVO
4° posto
PRO VERCELLI
5° posto
PONDERANO NE
6° posto
SANMARTINESE
7° posto
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
8° posto
SCARIONI 1925
9° posto
PAVIA
10° posto
PONDERANO BI
11° posto
IVREA BANCHETTE
12° posto
SCUOLE CRISTIANE
13° posto
DIAVOLETTI VC
14° posto
PRO SESTO
15° posto
BORGOSESIA
16° posto
VOLUNTAS SUNA






CAMPIONE REGIONALE
2013-2014