in tutti i sogni c'è sempre una stella
PONDERANO
official web site

 
 
 
STAGIONE UNDER 14
 
 
 
CLASSIFICA

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POS
SQUADRA
P.TI
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DIFF
1
BORGOSESIA
30
11
10
0
1
77
7
70
2
BORGOVERCELLI
28
10
9
1
0
58
15
42
3
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
24
10
8
0
2
42
14
28
4
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
20
11
6
2
3
32
13
19
5
DIAVOLETTI VC
19
11
6
1
4
45
19
26
6
GAGLIANICO
19
11
6
1
4
36
24
12
7
PONDERANO
18
11
5
3
3
39
22
17
8
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
13
11
4
1
6
22
25
-3
9
RONCO VALDENGO
10
11
3
1
7
16
34
-18
10
CEVERSAMA
6
11
2
0
9
13
60
-47
11
L.G. TRINO
3
11
1
0
10
9
66
-57
12
QUARONESE
0
11
0
0
11
2
91
-89
 
 
 
RISULTATI
1a GIORNATA
And. 22/09/2019 – Rit. 02/02/2020
7-1
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
L.G. TRINO
 
8-1
BORGOSESIA
CEVERSAMA
 
9-0
DIAVOLETTI VC
QUARONESE
 
0-4
RONCO VALDENGO
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
1-8
GAGLIANICO
BORGOVERCELLI
 
0-3
VALLE CERVO AND.
PONDERANO
 
2a GIORNATA
And. 29/09/2019 – Rit. 09/02/2020
6-0
BORGOVERCELLI
VALLE CERVO AND.
 
0-6
CEVERSAMA
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
0-9
L.G. TRINO
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
0-6
PONDERANO
BORGOSESIA
 
0-6
QUARONESE
RONCO VALDENGO
 
2-1
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
GAGLIANICO
 
3a GIORNATA
And. 06/10/2019 – Rit. 16/02/2020
1-1
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
PONDERANO
 
3-4
BORGOSESIA
BORGOVERCELLI
 
14-0
DIAVOLETTI VC
CEVERSAMA
 
2-0
RONCO VALDENGO
L.G. TRINO
 
12-1
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
QUARONESE
 
0-2
VALLE CERVO AND.
GAGLIANICO
 
4a GIORNATA
And. 13/10/2019 – Rit. 23/02/2020
4-2
BORGOVERCELLI
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
0-3
CEVERSAMA
RONCO VALDENGO
 
0-9
GAGLIANICO
BORGOSESIA
 
3-0
L.G. TRINO
QUARONESE
 
4-1
PONDERANO
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
2-5
VALLE CERVO AND.
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
5a GIORNATA
And. 20/10/2019 – Rit. 01/03/2020
1-1
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
GAGLIANICO
 
7-0
BORGOSESIA
VALLE CERVO AND.
 
2-3
DIAVOLETTI VC
BORGOVERCELLI
 
3-3
RONCO VALDENGO
PONDERANO
 
0-5
QUARONESE
CEVERSAMA
 
7-1
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
L.G. TRINO
 
6a GIORNATA
And. 27/10/2019 – Rit. 08/03/2020
6-0
BORGOSESIA
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
7-1
BORGOVERCELLI
RONCO VALDENGO
 
5-2
CEVERSAMA
L.G. TRINO
 
1-2
GAGLIANICO
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
8-0
PONDERANO
QUARONESE
 
1-2
VALLE CERVO AND.
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
7a GIORNATA
And. 03/11/2019 – Rit. 15/03/2020
0-1
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
BORGOSESIA
 
0-0
DIAVOLETTI VC
VALLE CERVO AND.
 
1-6
RONCO VALDENGO
GAGLIANICO
 
0-11
L.G. TRINO
PONDERANO
 
1-11
QUARONESE
BORGOVERCELLI
 
4-0
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
CEVERSAMA
 
8a GIORNATA
And. 10/11/2019 – Rit. 22/03/2020
2-0
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
4-2
BORGOSESIA
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
8-1
BORGOVERCELLI
L.G. TRINO
 
8-0
GAGLIANICO
QUARONESE
 
5-1
PONDERANO
CEVERSAMA
 
3-0
VALLE CERVO AND.
RONCO VALDENGO
 
9a GIORNATA
And. 17/11/2019 – Rit. 29/03/2020
1-3
CEVERSAMA
BORGOVERCELLI
 
4-3
DIAVOLETTI VC
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
0-7
RONCO VALDENGO
BORGOSESIA
 
1-5
L.G. TRINO
GAGLIANICO
 
0-3
QUARONESE
VALLE CERVO AND
 
4-1
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
PONDERANO
 
10a GIORNATA
And. 01/12/2019 – Rit. 05/04/2020
3-1
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
RONCO VALDENGO
 
20-0
BORGOSESIA
QUARONESE
 
3-3
BORGOVERCELLI
PONDERANO
 
0-4
DIAVOLETTI VC
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
8-0
GAGLIANICO
CEVERSAMA
 
6-0
VALLE CERVO AND.
L.G. TRINO
 
11a GIORNATA
And. 08/12/2019 – Rit. 19/04/2020
0-7
CEVERSAMA
VALLE CERVO AND.
 
0-2
RONCO VALDENGO
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
0-6
L.G. TRINO
BORGOSESIA
 
0-3
PONDERANO
GAGLIANICO
 
0-6
QUARONESE
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
rinv.
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
BORGOVERCELLI
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
CAMPI DI GIOCO

ALICESE ORIZZONTI gioca Campo Salussolia – Via Cossano – ALICE CASTELLO (VC)
BORGOSESIA gioca Campo Sintetico – Via Marconi 1 – BORGOSESIA (VC)
BORGOVERCELLI gioca Campo Vigino – Via Repubblica – BORGOVERCELLI (VC)
CEVERSAMA gioca Campo Comunale – Regione Zanga – CERRIONE (BI)
DIAVOLETTI VC gioca Campo Comunale – Strada Vecchia per Olcenengo – CARESANABLOT (VC)
GAGLIANICO gioca Campo Comunale – Via Napoli – GAGLIANICO (BI)
L.G. TRINO gioca Campo Sintetico – Via Adamello – TRINO VERCELLESE (VC)
PONDERANO gioca Campo Meroni – Strada Vicinale al Cimitero 8 – PONDERANO (BI) – 15:00
QUARONESE gioca Campo Bertini – Via Prati della Valle 1 – QUARONA SESIA (VC)
RONCO VALDENGO gioca Campo Comunale – Strada Buratti Malpenga – RONCO B.SE (BI)
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE gioca Campo Triverio – Via Quargnasca – BIOGLIO (BI)
VALLE CERVO AND. gioca Campo La Salute – Via Verona – ANDORNO MICCA (BI)







CAMPIONE REGIONALE
2013-2014