in tutti i sogni c'è sempre una stella
PONDERANO
official web site

 
 
 
STAGIONE UNDER 14
 
 
 
CLASSIFICA


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POS
SQUADRA
P.TI
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DIFF
1
BORGOVERCELLI
40
14
13
1
0
75
20
55
2
BORGOSESIA
37
15
12
1
2
97
16
81
3
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
36
15
12
0
3
63
21
42
4
DIAVOLETTI VC
29
15
9
2
4
57
20
37
5
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
26
14
8
2
4
42
17
25
6
PONDERANO
26
15
7
5
3
50
27
23
7
GAGLIANICO
22
15
7
1
7
43
40
3
8
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
13
15
4
1
10
25
38
-13
9
RONCO VALDENGO
13
15
4
1
10
27
51
-24
10
L.G. TRINO
9
15
3
0
12
17
76
-59
11
CEVERSAMA
6
15
2
0
13
15
87
-72
12
QUARONESE
3
15
1
0
14
5
103
-98


 
 
 
RISULTATI
1a GIORNATA
And. 22/09/2019 - Rit. 02/02/2020
7-1
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
L.G. TRINO
4-0
8-1
BORGOSESIA
CEVERSAMA
12-1
9-0
DIAVOLETTI VC
QUARONESE
2-0
0-4
RONCO VALDENGO
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
2-6
1-8
GAGLIANICO
BORGOVERCELLI
1-7
0-3
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
PONDERANO
2-5
2a GIORNATA
And. 29/09/2019 - Rit. 09/02/2020
6-0
BORGOVERCELLI
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
3-1
0-6
CEVERSAMA
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
0-5
0-9
L.G. TRINO
DIAVOLETTI VC
1-4
0-6
PONDERANO
BORGOSESIA
3-3
0-6
QUARONESE
RONCO VALDENGO
3-2
2-1
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
GAGLIANICO
4-1
3a GIORNATA
And. 06/10/2019 - Rit. 16/02/2020
1-1
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
PONDERANO
0-3
3-4
BORGOSESIA
BORGOVERCELLI
0-4
14-0
DIAVOLETTI VC
CEVERSAMA
6-0
2-0
RONCO VALDENGO
L.G. TRINO
2-6
12-1
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
QUARONESE
7-0
0-2
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
GAGLIANICO
0-4
4a GIORNATA
And. 13/10/2019 - Rit. 23/02/2020
4-2
BORGOVERCELLI
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
0-3
CEVERSAMA
RONCO VALDENGO
1-4
0-9
GAGLIANICO
BORGOSESIA
1-5
3-0
L.G. TRINO
QUARONESE
1-0
4-1
PONDERANO
DIAVOLETTI VC
0-0
2-5
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
0-1
5a GIORNATA
And. 20/10/2019 - Rit. 01/03/2020
1-1
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
GAGLIANICO
 
7-0
BORGOSESIA
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
2-3
DIAVOLETTI VC
BORGOVERCELLI
 
3-3
RONCO VALDENGO
PONDERANO
 
0-5
QUARONESE
CEVERSAMA
 
7-1
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
L.G. TRINO
 
6a GIORNATA
And. 27/10/2019 - Rit. 08/03/2020
6-0
BORGOSESIA
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
7-1
BORGOVERCELLI
RONCO VALDENGO
 
5-2
CEVERSAMA
L.G. TRINO
 
1-2
GAGLIANICO
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
8-0
PONDERANO
QUARONESE
 
1-2
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
7a GIORNATA
And. 03/11/2019 - Rit. 15/03/2020
0-1
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
BORGOSESIA
 
0-0
DIAVOLETTI VC
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
1-6
RONCO VALDENGO
GAGLIANICO
 
0-11
L.G. TRINO
PONDERANO
 
1-11
QUARONESE
BORGOVERCELLI
 
4-0
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
CEVERSAMA
 
8a GIORNATA
And. 10/11/2019 - Rit. 22/03/2020
2-0
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
4-2
BORGOSESIA
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
8-1
BORGOVERCELLI
L.G. TRINO
 
8-0
GAGLIANICO
QUARONESE
 
5-1
PONDERANO
CEVERSAMA
 
3-0
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
RONCO VALDENGO
 
9a GIORNATA
And. 17/11/2019 - Rit. 29/03/2020
1-3
CEVERSAMA
BORGOVERCELLI
 
4-3
DIAVOLETTI VC
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
0-7
RONCO VALDENGO
BORGOSESIA
 
1-5
L.G. TRINO
GAGLIANICO
 
0-3
QUARONESE
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
4-1
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
PONDERANO
 
10a GIORNATA
And. 01/12/2019 - Rit. 05/04/2020
3-1
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
RONCO VALDENGO
 
20-0
BORGOSESIA
QUARONESE
 
3-3
BORGOVERCELLI
PONDERANO
 
0-4
DIAVOLETTI VC
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
 
8-0
GAGLIANICO
CEVERSAMA
 
6-0
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
L.G. TRINO
 
11a GIORNATA
And. 08/12/2019 - Rit. 19/04/2020
0-7
CEVERSAMA
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
 
0-2
RONCO VALDENGO
DIAVOLETTI VC
 
0-6
L.G. TRINO
BORGOSESIA
 
0-3
PONDERANO
GAGLIANICO
 
0-6
QUARONESE
ALICESE ORIZZONTI
 
3-4
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE
BORGOVERCELLI
 


 


 
 
 
CAMPI DI GIOCO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI gioca Campo Salussolia - Via Cossano - ALICE CASTELLO (VC)
BORGOSESIA gioca Campo Sintetico - Via Marconi 1 - BORGOSESIA (VC)
BORGOVERCELLI gioca Campo Vigino - Via Repubblica - BORGOVERCELLI (VC)
CEVERSAMA gioca Campo Comunale - Regione Zanga - CERRIONE (BI)
DIAVOLETTI VC gioca Campo Comunale - Strada Vecchia per Olcenengo - CARESANABLOT (VC)
GAGLIANICO gioca Campo Comunale - Via Napoli - GAGLIANICO (BI)
L.G. TRINO gioca Campo Sintetico - Via Adamello - TRINO V.SE
PONDERANO gioca Campo Meroni - Strada Vicinale al Cimitero 8 - PONDERANO (BI)
QUARONESE gioca Campo Bertini - Via Prati della Valle 1 - QUARONA SESIA (VC)
RONCO VALDENGO gioca Campo Comunale - Strada Buratti Malperga - RONCO B.SE (BI)
VALDILANA BIOGLIESE gioca Campo Triverio - Via Quargnasca - BIOGLIO (BI)
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO gioca Campo La Salute - Via Verona - ANDORNO MICCA (BI)






CAMPIONE REGIONALE
2013-2014