in tutti i sogni c'è sempre una stella
PONDERANO
official web site

 
 
 
STAGIONE PRIMA SQUADRA
 
 
 
CLASSIFICA

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POS
SQUADRA
P.TI
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DIFF
1
OLEGGIO
63
28
19
6
3
53
26
27
2
RONCO VALDENGO
61
28
18
7
3
45
21
24
3
PIEDIMULERA
51
28
14
9
5
47
31
16
4
BRIGA
45
28
12
9
7
44
33
11
5
VALDUGGIA
43
28
12
7
9
49
40
9
6
CITTA’ DI COSSATO
41
28
11
8
9
36
31
5
7
JUVENTUS DOMO
40
28
10
10
8
36
32
4
8
OMEGNA
39
28
11
6
11
51
43
8
9
SPARTA NOVARA
36
28
10
6
12
38
38
0
10
BIANZE’
35
28
9
8
11
45
49
-4
11
VOGOGNA
34
28
10
4
14
32
53
-21
12
DORMELLETTO
30
28
8
6
14
37
48
-11
13
CEVERSAMA
30
28
8
6
14
42
54
-12
14
PONDERANO
25
28
8
1
19
29
49
-20
15
DUFOUR VARALLO
24
28
6
6
16
29
48
-19
16
LA CHIVASSO
22
28
5
7
16
40
57
-17

 
 

 

 
 
 
RISULTATI
1a GIORNATA
And. 09/09/2018 – Rit. 13/01/2019
4-3
BIANZÈ
DORMELLETTO
2-0
0-1
BRIGA
RONCO VALDENGO
1-1
2-1
CEVERSAMA
LA CHIVASSO
1-1
0-0
DUFOUR VARALLO
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
1-0
0-3
OLEGGIO
OMEGNA
2-1
3-1
PIEDIMULERA
PONDERANO
2-2
6-0
SPARTA NOVARA
VOGOGNA
3-0
2-2
VALDUGGIA
JUVENTUS DOMO
0-2
2a GIORNATA
And. 16/09/2018 – Rit. 20/01/2019
1-0
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
PIEDIMULERA
1-2
1-1
DORMELLETTO
DUFOUR VARALLO
3-0
1-0
JUVENTUS DOMO
BRIGA
2-2
1-3
LA CHIVASSO
OLEGGIO
3-4
2-0
OMEGNA
VALDUGGIA
3-3
0-1
PONDERANO
SPARTA NOVARA
1-0
2-0
RONCO VALDENGO
BIANZÈ
3-2
2-2
VOGOGNA
CEVERSAMA
2-0
3a GIORNATA
And. 23/09/2018 – Rit. 27/01/2019
1-1
BIANZÈ
JUVENTUS DOMO
4-5
4-2
BRIGA
VALDUGGIA
0-1
1-3
CEVERSAMA
PONDERANO
2-1
0-2
DUFOUR VARALLO
RONCO VALDENGO
0-1
3-0
OLEGGIO
VOGOGNA
3-0
4-0
OMEGNA
LA CHIVASSO
2-3
3-1
PIEDIMULERA
DORMELLETTO
2-1
0-0
SPARTA NOVARA
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
3-2
4a GIORNATA
And. 30/09/2018 – Rit. 10/02/2019
2-0
BRIGA
OMEGNA
3-1
4-1
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
CEVERSAMA
2-3
1-0
DORMELLETTO
SPARTA NOVARA
2-2
2-0
JUVENTUS DOMO
DUFOUR VARALLO
1-2
1-4
PONDERANO
OLEGGIO
1-4
2-0
RONCO VALDENGO
PIEDIMULERA
1-2
2-1
VALDUGGIA
BIANZÈ
1-3
3-0
VOGOGNA
LA CHIVASSO
1-4
5a GIORNATA
And. 07/10/2018 – Rit. 17/02/2019
0-0
BIANZÈ
BRIGA
3-5
1-1
CEVERSAMA
DORMELLETTO
1-2
1-2
DUFOUR VARALLO
VALDUGGIA
1-4
0-1
LA CHIVASSO
PONDERANO
2-0
0-2
OLEGGIO
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
3-0
5-0
OMEGNA
VOGOGNA
5-2
1-0
PIEDIMULERA
JUVENTUS DOMO
2-1
0-0
SPARTA NOVARA
RONCO VALDENGO
0-1
6a GIORNATA
And. 14/10/2018 – Rit. 24/02/2019
1-0
BIANZÈ
OMEGNA
1-2
3-0
BRIGA
DUFOUR VARALLO
2-1
2-0
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
LA CHIVASSO
2-1
2-3
DORMELLETTO
OLEGGIO
0-2
0-1
JUVENTUS DOMO
SPARTA NOVARA
3-2
0-2
PONDERANO
VOGOGNA
1-2
3-2
RONCO VALDENGO
CEVERSAMA
4-2
2-2
VALDUGGIA
PIEDIMULERA
2-2
7a GIORNATA
And. 21/10/2018 – Rit. 03/03/2019
1-2
CEVERSAMA
JUVENTUS DOMO
3-1
2-2
DUFOUR VARALLO
BIANZÈ
0-1
2-3
LA CHIVASSO
DORMELLETTO
2-4
1-1
OLEGGIO
RONCO VALDENGO
0-0
2-0
OMEGNA
PONDERANO
2-1
0-0
PIEDIMULERA
BRIGA
0-0
1-2
SPARTA NOVARA
VALDUGGIA
1-4
0-0
VOGOGNA
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
2-0
8a GIORNATA
And. 28/10/2018 – Rit. 10/03/2019
1-0
BIANZE’
PIEDIMULERA
2-2
2-5
BRIGA
SPARTA NOVARA
1-1
1-0
CITTA’ DI COSSATO
PONDERANO
0-2
3-2
DORMELLETTO
VOGOGNA
2-4
0-3
DUFOUR VARALLO
OMEGNA
4-1
1-1
JUVENTUS DOMO
OLEGGIO
0-1
2-1
RONCO VALDENGO
LA CHIVASSO
1-2
3-0
VALDUGGIA
CEVERSAMA
1-1
9a GIORNATA
And. 04/11/2018 – Rit. 17/03/2019
2-3
CEVERSAMA
BRIGA
1-2
1-1
LA CHIVASSO
JUVENTUS DOMO
1-2
2-0
OLEGGIO
VALDUGGIA
2-2
2-2
OMEGNA
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
1-1
1-1
PIEDIMULERA
DUFOUR VARALLO
1-0
1-0
PONDERANO
DORMELLETTO
0-1
2-1
SPARTA NOVARA
BIANZÈ
1-1
0-1
VOGOGNA
RONCO VALDENGO
0-2
10a GIORNATA
And. 11/11/2018 – Rit. 24/03/2019
1-1
BIANZÈ
CEVERSAMA
2-1
1-0
BRIGA
OLEGGIO
0-1
0-2
DORMELLETTO
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
0-2
2-3
DUFOUR VARALLO
SPARTA NOVARA
1-0
0-0
JUVENTUS DOMO
VOGOGNA
1-0
4-3
PIEDIMULERA
OMEGNA
0-0
1-3
RONCO VALDENGO
PONDERANO
2-1
3-1
VALDUGGIA
LA CHIVASSO
1-1
11a GIORNATA
And. 18/11/2018 – Rit. 31/03/2019
2-3
CEVERSAMA
DUFOUR VARALLO
1-0
1-1
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
RONCO VALDENGO
1-3
1-1
LA CHIVASSO
BRIGA
2-2
2-2
OLEGGIO
BIANZÈ
2-1
3-2
OMEGNA
DORMELLETTO
1-1
1-0
PONDERANO
JUVENTUS DOMO
1-2
0-1
SPARTA NOVARA
PIEDIMULERA
2-2
2-1
VOGOGNA
VALDUGGIA
2-1
12a GIORNATA
And. 25/11/2018 – Rit. 07/04/2019
3-3
BIANZÈ
LA CHIVASSO
2-0
0-1
BRIGA
VOGOGNA
1-0
0-1
DUFOUR VARALLO
OLEGGIO
1-2
1-1
JUVENTUS DOMO
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
1-1
4-0
PIEDIMULERA
CEVERSAMA
4-2
3-0
RONCO VALDENGO
DORMELLETTO
1-0
1-0
SPARTA NOVARA
OMEGNA
2-1
3-0
VALDUGGIA
PONDERANO
2-1
13a GIORNATA
And. 02/12/2018 – Rit. 14/04/2019
3-0
CEVERSAMA
SPARTA NOVARA
3-1
2-1
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
VALDUGGIA
0-2
0-0
DORMELLETTO
JUVENTUS DOMO
0-3
3-4
LA CHIVASSO
DUFOUR VARALLO
1-1
2-1
OLEGGIO
PIEDIMULERA
3-1
1-1
OMEGNA
RONCO VALDENGO
1-4
1-4
PONDERANO
BRIGA
1-3
1-2
VOGOGNA
BIANZÈ
2-1
14a GIORNATA
And. 09/12/2018 – Rit. 28/04/2019
3-1
BIANZE’
PONDERANO
 
1-3
BRIGA
CITTA’ DI COSSATO
 
2-0
CEVERSAMA
OMEGNA
 
2-2
DUFOUR VARALLO
VOGOGNA
 
0-0
JUVENTUS DOMO
RONCO VALDENGO
 
1-0
PIEDIMULERA
LA CHIVASSO
 
0-1
SPARTA NOVARA
OLEGGIO
 
0-2
VALDUGGIA
DORMELLETTO
 
15a GIORNATA
And. 16/12/2018 – Rit. 05/05/2019
0-4
VOGOGNA
PIEDIMULERA
 
3-0
CITTA’ DI COSSATO
BIANZE’
 
1-1
DORMELLETTO
BRIGA
 
1-0
RONCO VALDENGO
VALDUGGIA
 
3-1
LA CHIVASSO
SPARTA NOVARA
 
1-1
OLEGGIO
CEVERSAMA
 
2-1
OMEGNA
JUVENTUS DOMO
 
3-0
PONDERANO
DUFOUR VARALLO
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
CAMPI DI GIOCO

BIANZÈ gioca Campo Pier Giuseppe Ariagno – Via Testo 1 – BIANZÈ (VC)
BRIGA gioca Campo Comunale – Via Roma – BRIGA NOVARESE (NO)
CEVERSAMA gioca Campo Armando Picchi – Via della Barazza 3 – VERRONE (BI)
CITTÀ DI COSSATO gioca Campo E. Abate – Frazione Paschetto – COSSATO (BI)
DORMELLETTO gioca Campo Federico Tesio – Via Federico Tesio – DORMELLETTO (NO)
DUFOUR VARALLO gioca Campo Comunale – Frazione Roccapietra – VARALLO SESIA (NO)
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO gioca Campo Comunale – Via Libertà – VALDENGO (BI)
JUVENTUS DOMO gioca Campo Sintetico Curotti – Piazzale Curotti 1 – DOMODOSSOLA (VB)
LA CHIVASSO gioca Campo Sintetico E. Pastore – Viale Matteotti 11 – CHIVASSO (TO)
OLEGGIO gioca Campo Comunale – Via Roma 2 – Pombia (NO)
OMEGNA gioca Campo Comunale – Piazza Pippo Coppo – OMEGNA (VB)
PIEDIMULERA gioca Campo Comunale – Località Moiachina – PIEDIMULERA (VB)
PONDERANO gioca Campo Luigi Meroni – Strada Vicinale al Cimitero 8 – PONDERANO (BI)
SPARTA NOVARA gioca Campo E. Patti – Via Alcarotti – NOVARA (NO)
VALDUGGIA gioca Campo Sintetico Borgosesia – Via Marconi 1 – BORGOSESIA (VC)
VOGOGNA gioca Campo Bonomini – Via Passarella 12 – VOGOGNA (VB)







CAMPIONE REGIONALE
2013-2014