in tutti i sogni c'è sempre una stella
PONDERANO
official web site

 
 
 
STAGIONE PRIMA SQUADRA
 
 
 
CLASSIFICA

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POS
SQUADRA
P.TI
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DIFF
1
RONCO VALDENGO
16
6
5
1
0
10
2
8
2
CITTA’ DI COSSATO
14
6
4
2
0
9
1
8
3
OMEGNA
12
6
4
0
2
14
3
11
4
OLEGGIO
12
6
4
0
2
13
9
4
5
SPARTA NOVARA
11
6
3
2
1
8
2
6
6
BRIGA
10
6
3
1
2
9
4
5
7
PIEDIMULERA
10
6
3
2
1
9
7
2
8
JUVENTUS DOMO
8
6
2
2
2
6
6
0
9
BIANZÈ
8
6
2
2
2
7
8
-1
10
VALDUGGIA
8
6
2
2
2
10
12
-2
11
VOGOGNA
7
6
2
1
3
7
16
-9
12
PONDERANO
6
6
2
0
4
6
11
-5
13
DORMELLETTO
5
6
1
2
3
10
12
-2
14
CEVERSAMA
5
6
1
2
3
8
14
-6
15
DUFOUR VARALLO
2
6
0
2
4
3
10
-7
16
LA CHIVASSO
0
6
0
0
6
2
15
-13

 
 

 

 
 
 
RISULTATI
1a GIORNATA
And. 09/09/2018 – Rit. 13/01/2019
4-3
BIANZÈ
DORMELLETTO
 
0-1
BRIGA
RONCO VALDENGO
 
2-1
CEVERSAMA
LA CHIVASSO
 
0-0
DUFOUR VARALLO
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
 
0-3
OLEGGIO
OMEGNA
 
3-1
PIEDIMULERA
PONDERANO
 
6-0
SPARTA NOVARA
VOGOGNA
 
2-2
VALDUGGIA
JUVENTUS DOMO
 
2a GIORNATA
And. 16/09/2018 – Rit. 20/01/2019
1-0
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
PIEDIMULERA
 
1-1
DORMELLETTO
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
1-0
JUVENTUS DOMO
BRIGA
 
1-3
LA CHIVASSO
OLEGGIO
 
2-0
OMEGNA
VALDUGGIA
 
0-1
PONDERANO
SPARTA NOVARA
 
2-0
RONCO VALDENGO
BIANZÈ
 
2-2
VOGOGNA
CEVERSAMA
 
3a GIORNATA
And. 23/09/2018 – Rit. 27/01/2019
1-1
BIANZÈ
JUVENTUS DOMO
 
4-2
BRIGA
VALDUGGIA
 
1-3
CEVERSAMA
PONDERANO
 
0-2
DUFOUR VARALLO
RONCO VALDENGO
 
3-0
OLEGGIO
VOGOGNA
 
4-0
OMEGNA
LA CHIVASSO
 
3-1
PIEDIMULERA
DORMELLETTO
 
0-0
SPARTA NOVARA
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
 
4a GIORNATA
And. 30/09/2018 – Rit. 03/02/2019
2-0
BRIGA
OMEGNA
 
4-1
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
CEVERSAMA
 
1-0
DORMELLETTO
SPARTA NOVARA
 
2-0
JUVENTUS DOMO
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
1-4
PONDERANO
OLEGGIO
 
2-0
RONCO VALDENGO
PIEDIMULERA
 
2-1
VALDUGGIA
BIANZÈ
 
3-0
VOGOGNA
LA CHIVASSO
 
5a GIORNATA
And. 07/10/2018 – Rit. 10/02/2019
0-0
BIANZÈ
BRIGA
 
1-1
CEVERSAMA
DORMELLETTO
 
1-2
DUFOUR VARALLO
VALDUGGIA
 
0-1
LA CHIVASSO
PONDERANO
 
0-2
OLEGGIO
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
 
5-0
OMEGNA
VOGOGNA
 
1-0
PIEDIMULERA
JUVENTUS DOMO
 
0-0
SPARTA NOVARA
RONCO VALDENGO
 
6a GIORNATA
And. 14/10/2018 – Rit. 17/02/2019
1-0
BIANZÈ
OMEGNA
 
3-0
BRIGA
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
2-0
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
LA CHIVASSO
 
2-3
DORMELLETTO
OLEGGIO
 
0-1
JUVENTUS DOMO
SPARTA NOVARA
 
0-2
PONDERANO
VOGOGNA
 
3-2
RONCO VALDENGO
CEVERSAMA
 
2-2
VALDUGGIA
PIEDIMULERA
 
7a GIORNATA
And. 21/10/2018 – Rit. 24/02/2019
 
CEVERSAMA
JUVENTUS DOMO
 
 
DUFOUR VARALLO
BIANZÈ
 
 
LA CHIVASSO
DORMELLETTO
 
 
OLEGGIO
RONCO VALDENGO
 
 
OMEGNA
PONDERANO
 
 
PIEDIMULERA
BRIGA
 
 
SPARTA NOVARA
VALDUGGIA
 
 
VOGOGNA
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
 
8a GIORNATA
And. 28/10/2018 – Rit. 03/03/2019
 
BIANZÈ
PIEDIMULERA
 
 
BRIGA
SPARTA NOVARA
 
 
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
PONDERANO
 
 
DORMELLETTO
VOGOGNA
 
 
DUFOUR VARALLO
OMEGNA
 
 
JUVENTUS DOMO
OLEGGIO
 
 
RONCO VALDENGO
LA CHIVASSO
 
 
VALDUGGIA
CEVERSAMA
 
9a GIORNATA
And. 04/11/2018 – Rit. 10/03/2019
 
CEVERSAMA
BRIGA
 
 
LA CHIVASSO
JUVENTUS DOMO
 
 
OLEGGIO
VALDUGGIA
 
 
OMEGNA
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
 
 
PIEDIMULERA
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
 
PONDERANO
DORMELLETTO
 
 
SPARTA NOVARA
BIANZÈ
 
 
VOGOGNA
RONCO VALDENGO
 
10a GIORNATA
And. 11/11/2018 – Rit. 17/03/2019
 
BIANZÈ
CEVERSAMA
 
 
BRIGA
OLEGGIO
 
 
DORMELLETTO
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
 
 
DUFOUR VARALLO
SPARTA NOVARA
 
 
JUVENTUS DOMO
VOGOGNA
 
 
PIEDIMULERA
OMEGNA
 
 
RONCO VALDENGO
PONDERANO
 
 
VALDUGGIA
LA CHIVASSO
 
11a GIORNATA
And. 18/11/2018 – Rit. 24/03/2019
 
CEVERSAMA
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
 
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
RONCO VALDENGO
 
 
LA CHIVASSO
BRIGA
 
 
OLEGGIO
BIANZÈ
 
 
OMEGNA
DORMELLETTO
 
 
PONDERANO
JUVENTUS DOMO
 
 
SPARTA NOVARA
PIEDIMULERA
 
 
VOGOGNA
VALDUGGIA
 
12a GIORNATA
And. 25/11/2018 – Rit. 31/03/2019
 
BIANZÈ
LA CHIVASSO
 
 
BRIGA
VOGOGNA
 
 
DUFOUR VARALLO
OLEGGIO
 
 
JUVENTUS DOMO
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
 
 
PIEDIMULERA
CEVERSAMA
 
 
RONCO VALDENGO
DORMELLETTO
 
 
SPARTA NOVARA
OMEGNA
 
 
VALDUGGIA
PONDERANO
 
13a GIORNATA
And. 02/12/2018 – Rit. 07/04/2019
 
CEVERSAMA
SPARTA NOVARA
 
 
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
VALDUGGIA
 
 
DORMELLETTO
JUVENTUS DOMO
 
 
LA CHIVASSO
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
 
OLEGGIO
PIEDIMULERA
 
 
OMEGNA
RONCO VALDENGO
 
 
PONDERANO
BRIGA
 
 
VOGOGNA
BIANZÈ
 
14a GIORNATA
And. 09/12/2018 – Rit. 14/04/2019
 
BIANZÈ
PONDERANO
 
 
BRIGA
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
 
 
CEVERSAMA
OMEGNA
 
 
DUFOUR VARALLO
VOGOGNA
 
 
JUVENTUS DOMO
RONCO VALDENGO
 
 
PIEDIMULERA
LA CHIVASSO
 
 
SPARTA NOVARA
OLEGGIO
 
 
VALDUGGIA
DORMELLETTO
 
15a GIORNATA
And. 16/12/2018 – Rit. 28/04/2019
 
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
BIANZÈ
 
 
DORMELLETTO
BRIGA
 
 
LA CHIVASSO
SPARTA NOVARA
 
 
OLEGGIO
CEVERSAMA
 
 
OMEGNA
JUVENTUS DOMO
 
 
PONDERANO
DUFOUR VARALLO
 
 
RONCO VALDENGO
VALDUGGIA
 
 
VOGOGNA
PIEDIMULERA
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
CAMPI DI GIOCO

BIANZÈ gioca Campo Pier Giuseppe Ariagno – Via Testo 1 – BIANZÈ (VC)
BRIGA gioca Campo Comunale – Via Roma – BRIGA NOVARESE (NO)
CEVERSAMA gioca Campo Armando Picchi – Via della Barazza 3 – VERRONE (BI)
CITTÀ DI COSSATO gioca Campo E. Abate – Frazione Paschetto – COSSATO (BI)
DORMELLETTO gioca Campo Federico Tesio – Via Federico Tesio – DORMELLETTO (NO)
DUFOUR VARALLO gioca Campo Comunale – Frazione Roccapietra – VARALLO SESIA (NO)
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO gioca Campo Comunale – Via Libertà – VALDENGO (BI)
JUVENTUS DOMO gioca Campo Curotti – Piazzale Curotti 1 – DOMODOSSOLA (VB)
LA CHIVASSO gioca Campo Sintetico E. Pastore – Viale Matteotti 11 – CHIVASSO (TO)
OLEGGIO gioca Campo Fortina e Zanoli – Via Campo Sportivo 9 – OLEGGIO (NO)
OMEGNA gioca Campo Comunale – Piazza Pippo Coppo – OMEGNA (VB)
PIEDIMULERA gioca Campo Comunale – Località Moiachina – PIEDIMULERA (VB)
PONDERANO gioca Campo Luigi Meroni – Strada Vicinale al Cimitero 8 – PONDERANO (BI)
SPARTA NOVARA gioca Campo E. Patti – Via Alcarotti – NOVARA (NO)
VALDUGGIA gioca Campo Sintetico Borgosesia – Via Marconi 1 – BORGOSESIA (VC)
VOGOGNA gioca Campo Bonomini – Via Passarella 12 – VOGOGNA (VB)







CAMPIONE REGIONALE
2013-2014